AQUAKLENZ

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC257531 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 18904/118
11 GLASGOW ROAD STIRLING FK7 0PA
• 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Aquaklenz Ltd was established in 2003 to provide a range of commercial cleaning and maintenance services: since then we have gone from strength to strength... From pressure washing to gutter cleaning, Aquaklenz can provide the ideal professional cleaning solution for your building..... Aquaklenz Ltd offers a uniquely flexible package to public and private sectors by providing a wide range of reliable services in response to the ever-growing demands of our clients.
Also known as: Aquaklenz Building Cleaning Services, AQUAKLENZ LTD.
Registration numbers: SC257531 (CH)
VAT numbers: 915 7927 91
Primary location:
Associated domains: aquaklenz.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC257531
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-11
Returns last made up date
2015-10-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
aquaklenz.com

Actual
www.aquaklenz.com

IP
176.32.230.9

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. E.D.S GROUP - edsgroupbristol.co.uk
  2. HMA PUBLIC RELATIONS - hmapr.com
  3. DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES - davidagrahamassociates.co.uk
  4. INDUSTRIAL HEMP SUMMIT - industrialhempsummit.info
  5. RIVERS NEW MEDIA - riversnewmedia.com
0 comments Add a comment