ECOLIVING

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC267753 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 18924/107
65 Craigton Road Glasgow G51 3EQ
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Ecoliving is a specialist provider and award winner of micro-renewable energy solutions - heat pumps, biomass boilers, combined heat and power (CHP), underfloor heating, solar and wood burning stoves. We also offer service, repair and maintenance... Ecoliving was one of the first companies to be established with a total focus on renewable energy back in 2004 and now with over 10 years' experience we continue to offer our unique range of solutions from offices across the UK.
Also known as: TURNER PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Previous names: ANDPAR (109) LIMITED, ECOLIVING LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC267753 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: micro-renewable-solutions.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC267753
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-08
Returns last made up date
2016-05-11
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ecolivinguk.com

Actual
www.ecolivinguk.com

IP
162.13.76.111

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment