KENNETHS HAIR STYLISTS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC306981 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 18958/109
15 - 17 Culbard Street, Elgin, Morayshire IV30 1JT
• 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Kenneth's Hairstylists is a well established family run business. Based centrally in Elgin, Kenneth's enjoys a clientele from all over Moray and further afield... We pride ourselves on our personalised customer service experience and cater for everyone - from traditional to modern for all the family... Overseen by Kenneth, our salon is home to a team of stylists & colourists who undergo regular training to ensure we are are using up to the minute techniques and products for both ladies and gents. We have a separate gents section.
Also known as: KENNETH'S HAIR STYLISTS LTD
Previous names: KENNETH HAIR STYLISTS LTD.
Registration numbers: SC306981 (CH)
Primary location: Elgin United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
SC306981
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-14
Returns last made up date
2015-08-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kennethshairstylists.co.uk

Actual
www.kennethshairstylists.co.uk

IP
217.25.34.20

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment