CLEAN TEAM DORSET

Updated 39 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07902479 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 19047/102
18 Chapel Lane Upwey Weymouth Dorset DT3 5NA
• 81299 - Other cleaning services
‘Professional Cleaning Service at affordable prices' Cleanteam is an honest reliable local company that was founded in 2003 with complete customer satisfaction in mind. All of our work has been gained through recommendations and we have built up an enviable reputation our clients tell us that is second to none. We are based in the very popular seaside resort of Weymouth, Dorset and specialise in cleaning holiday lets as well as provide a unique domestic cleaning service tailor-made to your individual requirements. We also clean communal areas, stairwells and cater for house move cleans. Our friendly reliable staff are vetted, reference checked and insured and will be happy to deliver a personalised professional clean to suit your individual needs. In addition we also provide bespoke welcome and call out packages for holiday let owners which can give ‘piece of mind' to owners who live elsewhere.
Also known as: Cleanteam, CLEANTEAM DORSET LIMITED, Cleanteam Dorset Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07902479 (CH)
Primary location: Weymouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07902479
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-06
Returns last made up date
2016-01-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
46.37.167.139

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. AAA CLEANING SERVICES - aaacleaningservices.com.au
  2. POKARS - pokars.com
  3. S&E CLEANING SOLUTIONS - sandecleaningservices.co.uk
  4. HOME CLEANING - homecleaning.com.sg
  5. SUNSHINEGIRLSCLEANING - sunshinegirlscleaning.co.za
0 comments Add a comment