CHRIS ANDERSON DENTAL SURGEON

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07904804 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 19064/131
10 Church Street, Rastrick, HD6 3NF
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
Based at 10 Church Street, Rastrick, HD6 3NF. Established in 1988 all aspects of dentistry are provided at the practice other than orthodontics which is referred to a specialist. The practice offers NHS and Private treatment. Our equipment is modern with the latest surgery having been installed in February 2013. A state of the art decontamination room provides sterilisation fully compliant to HTM01-05 requirements. Radiographs are all digital. Cerec digital dentistry is also available.
Also known as: CHRIS ANDERSON DENTAL SURGEON LIMITED, Chris Anderson Dental Surgeon Ltd
Registration numbers: 07904804 (CH)
Primary location: Rastrick United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07904804
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-07
Returns last made up date
2016-01-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chrisandersondentalsurgeon.com

Actual
www.chrisandersondentalsurgeon.com

IP
160.153.155.222

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment