VISION RACKING

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07940246 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 19167/118
10 West Moor Park Network Centre, Yorkshire Way, Doncaster, DN3 3GW
• 43290 - Other construction installation
We are one of the UK's most reliable and trustworthy suppliers of pallet racking, industrial storage solutions and more. At Vision Racking Solutions, we supply pallet racking and provide conventional warehouse shelving systems throughout the UK. Since establishing we have built a reputation for supplying a range of establishing brands including Dexion, Link 51, AR Systems and many more. We believe that it is essential that we are reliable and trustworthy pallet racking suppliers which is why we only deal with the best brands in the industry... We stock a wide an extensive range of pallet racking and warehouse shelving systems so that there is a solution that meets your needs. Alongside supplying the systems, we also have a team of experienced professionals to provide full installation and relocation services across the UK for both new and pre-owned systems. As well as being recognised throughout the country for our high quality warehouse storage solutions, we are also specialist..
Also known as: VISION RACKING LIMITED, Vision Racking Ltd, Vision Racking Solutions
Registration numbers: 07940246 (CH)
Primary location: Doncaster United Kingdom
Associated domains: multistor.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07940246
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-07
Returns last made up date
2016-02-07
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
visionracking.co.uk

Actual
www.visionracking.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment