COMMERCIAL SPRINKLERS

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07942852 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 19174/100
6A Copthall Farm, Breakspear Road South, Ickenham, UB10 8HB
• 43290 - Other construction installation
The aim of our company is to maintain the variety, quality and professionalism of provided services in close connection with customers' requirements... info@commercialsprinklers.co.uk We are a modern company with a long established tradition in the fire Protection Industry. Our Design team, project managers and our vastly experienced engineers are always ...
Also known as: COMMERCIAL SPRINKLERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07942852 (CH)
Primary location: Ickenham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07942852
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
94.126.40.42

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. IMPERIAL WORLD VENTURES - imperialworldventures.com
  2. NIKET - niket-bg.com
  3. LAUREL DSL - laureldsl.com
  4. LEOUSIS - leousis.com
  5. ISKRA PIO - iskra-pio.si
0 comments Add a comment