PARTY ON MARQUEES

Updated 249 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07943212 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 19176/110
Pyebush Lane Acle Norfolk NR13 3QZ
• 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Party On Marquees has provided marquees for numerous corporate events over the years - Eg Festivals (Latitude, V), Tour De Norfolk, Broads Authority, UEA, Residential Care Homes, Shows, Company promotional events and many more... If you are hosting or organising an event and need a basic or fully kitted out marquee please give us a call or fill in the contact form below. We can supply marquees of all styles & sizes from 6m x 6m up to 24m x 12m.
Also known as: PARTY ON MARQUEES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07943212 (CH)
Primary location: Acle United Kingdom
Associated domains: marqueesuffolk.co.uk, norfolkmarquee.co.uk, norfolkmarqueehire.co.uk, partyonevents.co.uk, suffolkmarqueeprices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07943212
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
partyonmarquees.co.uk

Actual
partyonmarquees.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.97

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment