PHOENIX GLAZING

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07970834 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 19237/102
Unit 5 Carr Road, Fengate Peterborough PE1 5YA
• 43342 - Glazing
eeping your home warm, quiet and safe couldn't be easier with Phoenix Glazing. We have a variety of styles and colours including uPVC windows and aluminium windows. With our great selection we will find the perfect set of windows for your home that are not only secure, but perfect for your budget... Phoenix Glazing offer Glazing services in and around Peterborough. We have been trading for over 10 years and have built up a reputation for Fast, reliable and quality work.
Also known as: PHOENIX GLAZING LIMITED, Phoenix Glazing Ltd
Registration numbers: 07970834 (CH)
Primary location: Peterborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07970834
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-28
Returns last made up date
2016-02-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
phoenixglazing.co.uk

Actual
phoenixglazing.co.uk

IP
77.104.133.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment