GRANIT PARTS

Updated 10 days ago
Limited Partnership
  • Active - LP010571 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 19397/123
UNIT F HARRIER PARK SOUTHGATE WAY ORTON SOUTHGATE PETERBOROUGH PE2 6YQ
We already support 40,000 specialist dealers and workshops across Europe. Since GRANIT PARTS was founded in 1996, our competence, commitment and passion for our profession and that of our customers have set us apart. With a total of 24 locations worldwide, we have never been closer to our customers... We offer our customers more than just an extensive product range. We also provide a versatile range of services. Because our customers' success is our focus.
Also known as: Granit Parts Limited, GRANIT PARTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Registration numbers: LP010571 (CH), LP10571 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 860080154
Primary location: ORTON SOUTHGATE
Associated domains: granit-parts.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
LP010571
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
Account ref. month
Accounts next due date
N/A
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
N/A
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
1
Num. lim. partners
1
Domain
granit-parts.co.uk

Actual
www.granit-parts.co.uk

IP
104.18.42.160, 172.64.145.96

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment