PL-ELECTRICS.CO.UK

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI031529 (CH)
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 19414/108
2 AGHANLOO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE AGHANLOO ROAD LIMAVADY BT49 0HE
• 43210 - Electrical installation
We are growing. Having started as an electrical contractor in 1996, we have expanded our services to becom a complete M&E specialist. We are now trusted by a wide range of clients located throughout the UK and Ireland. We are respected for our way of working. Experienced in-house people, established processes, supply chain control, proactive troubleshooting, high standards of finish - these core principles make us unique. That's where we got the inspiration for our new brand, because from start to finish every M&E project benefits from having a Methodology.
Also known as: P & L ELECTRICS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI031529 (CH)
Primary location: LIMAVADY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI031529
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pl-electrics.co.uk

Actual
www.pl-electrics.co.uk

IP
212.108.64.191

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment