GRIFFITHS ECCLES

Updated 17 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC301848 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 19485/118
22-23 Princes Street, London, W1B 2LU
Established in 2002, Griffiths Eccles is a central London based independent partnership providing consultancy and agency services in the investment, development and asset management sectors of the commercial property market, across the United Kingdom. Our clients include some of the largest and most respected names in the industry, encompassing the institutional, public and private sectors, as well as a number of corporate property owners... Griffiths Eccles introduced and acts as development funding and investment consultant to Aberdeen Asset Management in...
Also known as: GRIFFITHS ECCLES LLP
Registration numbers: OC301848 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: griffithseccles.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
OC301848
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-25
Returns last made up date
2016-03-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
griffithseccles.com

Actual
www.griffithseccles.com

IP
139.162.194.58

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. I S ASSOCIATES - isassociates.co.in
  2. READY-SET-SERVE - ready-set-serve.com
  3. FITZWRIGHT - fitzwright.com
  4. DELOITTE - deloitte.ca
  5. ACD - atlanticcatchdata.ca
0 comments Add a comment