EVISION

Updated 1 day ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC352318 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 19575/117
6 The Quad, Chester Cheshire, CH1 4QP
'Evision' describes our portfolio of digital media marketing solutions and is brought to you by Elygra Marketing Services... Established in 2001, the company has grown rapidly and our expert team includes an in house design studio, experienced fitters, consultants and professional marketers... Understanding the ever growing challenges and objectives faced by school meals providers, Evision offers cost effective ways of promoting school catering to the style conscious, technology driven, dynamic youngsters of today.
Also known as: ELYGRA VISION LLP
Registration numbers: OC352318 (CH)
Primary location: Chester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC352318
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-15
Returns last made up date
2016-02-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
elygravision.co.uk

Actual
www.elygravision.co.uk

IP
72.47.224.72

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment