BRANCH FIRE & SAFETY

Updated 11 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC363604 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 19605/120
627 TONBRIDGE ROAD BARMING MAIDSTONE KENT ME16 9DG
Branch Fire & Safety has been established since 1996. We are an independent company who will provide you with a polite, friendly professional service carried out in accordance with British Standards at realistic prices. We are British Fire Consortium (BFC) audited, CHAS accredited and all our staff are CRB checked.
Also known as: BRANCH FIRE & SAFETY LLP
Registration numbers: OC363604 (CH)
VAT numbers: 680162839
Primary location: MAIDSTONE
Associated domains: branchfireandsafety.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
OC363604
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-05
Returns last made up date
2016-04-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
branchfireandsafety.co.uk

Actual
www.branchfireandsafety.co.uk

IP
54.171.95.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment