MAXCESS SCAFFOLDING

Updated 415 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC075713 (CH)
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 19646/104
2 ALBERT RD EDINBURGH EH6 7DP
• 43991 - Scaffold erection
Maxcess Scaffolding Ltd is a well-established company working in Edinburgh and the surrounding areas since 1981. Having completed many successful projects, we can say that we have the experience and the expertise needed to support any construction or renovation project that you have in mind... We are solely a scaffolding contractor and have no interest in any other trades. This enables us to focus 100% on fulfilling our clients scaffolding requirements
Also known as: MAXCESS SCAFFOLDING LIMITED, MAXCESS SCAFFOLDING LTD
Registration numbers: SC075713 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC075713
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
maxcess-scaffolding.co.uk

Actual
www.maxcess-scaffolding.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.190

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment