CYGNET SOLUTIONS

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC158059 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 19690/124
Swan House, Darvel, Scotland, KA17 0LP
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Cygnet Solutions Ltd. was founded in 1995 to provide professional IT consultancy and software development services to organisations large and small throughout the UK... We are able to work with our customers at the business level, to understand business needs and to translate these into technical requirements... Cygnet offers a comprehensive support service for the systems it develops. Service Level Agreements can be tailored to the client's particular needs.
Also known as: Cygnet, CYGNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Cygnet Solutions Ltd
Registration numbers: SC158059 (CH)
Primary location: Darvel United Kingdom
Associated domains: cygnet-solutions.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
SC158059
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-14
Returns last made up date
2016-05-17
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cygnets.co.uk

Actual
www.cygnetsolutions.co.uk

IP
82.145.42.62

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KINGFISHER ASSOCIATES (CONSULTANCY) - kfconsultants.co.uk
  2. ALL ABOUT GAS - allaboutgas.com
  3. ENGAGE RENFREWSHIRE - engagerenfrewshire.com
  4. MJ BIRD - mjbird.co.uk
  5. MCKENZIE HAIRDRESSING - mckenziehairdressing.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment