AROS DEVELOPMENTS

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC227278 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 19747/118
Achnacoul, Contin, Strathpeffer, IV14 9ES, Scotland
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Established more than 10 years ago, Aros Developments specialises in the Life Sciences sector with a focus on Medical Devices and related technologies.
Also known as: AROS DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
Registration numbers: SC227278 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 788 9360 56
Primary location: Strathpeffer United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC227278
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-20
Returns last made up date
2016-01-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
arosdev.com

Actual
sites.google.com

IP
217.70.184.50

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MAS - mas-foerdertechnik.com
  2. AURIGA - auriga.vc
  3. MAPLE POLLARD RIDING CENTRE LIMITED
  4. GREENLAND AUTOS LIMITED - greenlandautos.com
  5. LBPR - lbpr.com.au
0 comments Add a comment