HAMILTON FINANCIAL

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC279845 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 19835/138
38 DEAN PARK MEWS EDINBURGH EH4 1ED
• 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Hamilton Financial is a firm of independent financial advisors and private client investment fund managers... Hamilton Financial (Scotland) Limited, a company incorporated in Scotland (SC 279845) whose FCA number is 485546 and is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority
Also known as: Hamilton Financial (Scotland), HAMILTON FINANCIAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED, Hamilton Financial (Scotland) Ltd
Registration numbers: 485546 (W), SC279845 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC279845
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-11
Returns last made up date
2016-02-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hamilton-financial.co.uk

Actual
www.hamilton-financial.co.uk

IP
35.214.99.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment