ETI SCOTLAND

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC313508 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 19877/118
46 JOHN KNOX STREET CLYDEBANK G81 1LG
• 43210 - Electrical installation
ETI Scotland was established in 1998 to install, maintain and inspect electrical installations. We provide electrical services to industrial, commercial and domestic clients across Scotland.
Also known as: ETI SCOTLAND LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC313508 (CH)
Primary location: CLYDEBANK
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
SC313508
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
etiscotland.co.uk

Actual
www.etiscotland.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment