AFG SCOTLAND

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC323857 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 19888/122
Duchess Place Glasgow G73 1DR
• 43330 - Floor and wall covering
We are AFG Scotland, a contract flooring company based in Glasgow. Since 2005, we've been providing flooring solutions for commercial, industrial and residential environments across Scotland and the UK... AFG Scotland was founded in 2005. Since then, we've managed to establish ourselves as one of the leading contract flooring companies in the country... AFG Scotland Ltd was established in 2005, providing flooring solutions for commercial, residential and industrial environments.
Also known as: AFG SCOTLAND LIMITED, AFG Scotland Ltd
Registration numbers: SC323857 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC323857
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-27
Returns last made up date
2015-10-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
afgscotland.com

Actual
www.afgscotland.com

IP
185.61.154.36

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment