FRASER J DAWSON

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC339973 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 19922/116
Block 1, Unit 4 Alva Industrial Estate, Alva, UK FK12 5DQ
• 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Simply we specialise in steel fabrication! Our customers continue to recommend and return. Why? Well as you would expect, we meet the high standards our customers require... We are one of the longest established Steel Fabricators in Clackmannanshire and have been offering our services to customers since 1964.With nearly 50 years of experience you can be assured of quality and service at all times.
Also known as: Fraser J Dawson Ltd, FRASER J. DAWSON LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC339973 (CH)
Primary location: Alva United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC339973
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-17
Returns last made up date
2016-03-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fraserjdawsonltd.co.uk

Actual
www.fraserjdawsonltd.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.134

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment