INNOV8 CLEANING SOLUTIONS

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07906479 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 19982/123
Endon Road Business Centre, 1 Endon Road, Norton, Stoke-on-Trent, ST6 8NA
• 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
INNOV8 Cleaning Solutions Ltd is a family run business established in 2012 as Infection Prevention and Control specialists. The company prides itself on a highly trained, motivated team delivering the highest standards of results for and to its clients, in the public, private and charity sector... We are members of the Independent Ambulance Association (IAA), SafeContractor Accredited and Registered to BSI ISO 9001 specifically for our Ambulance Support Services... INNOV8 cleaning operates nationwide and will prepare a bespoke risk assessment and method statement so that when coupled with our highly skilled and experienced staff, will supply an effective, thorough decontamination service. This can be done day or night to fit in with your business operations and can be done ad-hoc or as routinely scheduled to clean, disinfect, and decontaminate your premises.
Also known as: INNOV8 Cleaning, INNOV8 CLEANING SOLUTIONS LIMITED, INNOV8 Cleaning Solutions Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07906479 (CH), 7906479 (W)
Primary location: Stoke-on-trent United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07906479
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-08
Returns last made up date
2016-01-11
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
innov8cleaning.co.uk

Actual
www.innov8cleaning.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment