SAFFRON CULTURE

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07906178 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 19984/115
25 LEYSDOWN ROAD LONDON SE9 3LY
• 56210 - Event catering activities
Saffron Culture provides boutique-style catering services to Asian and European clientele in London and beyond, helping to transform weddings, private parties and corporate events into unforgettable experiences... We are widely recognized for our standards of service, creativity and exemplary cuisine, created by the skilled chefs of our Michelin recommended restaurant. We take pride in being one of the top Asian wedding caterers the capital has to offer... Saffron Culture provides quality and bespoke Asian catering services and event management in London area and beyond. We cooperate closely with Cinnamon Culture, our well established fine dining Indian restaurant based in Bromley and recommended in the Michelin Guide for its refined cuisine.
Also known as: SAFFRON CULTURE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07906178 (CH), 7906178 (W)
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07906178
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-08
Returns last made up date
2016-01-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
saffronculture.co.uk

Actual
www.saffronculture.co.uk

IP
173.254.30.247

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment