XSCO LIMITED

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07935706 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 20067/118
Suite 105 483 Green Lanes London N13 4BS
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
XSCO (pronounced 'Excess Co') was created to offer a 'One Stop Shop' to help clients live life to excess. Our background in dealing with celebrities and high profile people has meant we have built up an enviable network of contacts around the world.
Also known as: XSCO Group, XSCO LTD
Registration numbers: 07935706 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07935706
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-03
Returns last made up date
2016-02-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
xsco.co.uk

Actual
www.xsco.co.uk

IP
209.59.191.64

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment