VAUXHALL TEC

Updated 67 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07938353 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 20075/102
Clarence Road, Hastings, Saint Leonards-on-sea TN37 6SH
• 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
At Vauxhall Tec we offer a quality service at competitive prices. We service all Vauxhall models, and we cater for all other makes of cars too, whether your car requires routine maintenance, or a more involved repair, we provide an efficient and personal service rarely found at main dealers... We only use OEM approved parts and fluids from respected manufacturers. In the case of newer Vauxhalls, we always fit genuine parts supplied by the main dealer. We will also provide you with a copy of our supply invoice, to make sure your manufacturers warranty is protected... At Vauxhall Tec, we focus upon customer care and satisfaction. With full workshop facilities, we are able to do most things on-site. We are well established within our geographical area, and have earned a great reputation. Furthermore, will go the extra mile to guarantee that you receive the advice and after-care service you need.
Also known as: VAUXHALL TEC LIMITED, Vauxhall Tec Ltd
Registration numbers: 07938353 (CH) , 7938353 (W)
Primary location: Hastings United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07938353
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-07
Returns last made up date
2016-02-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
5.9.150.3

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. BUYYOURVAUXHALL - buyyourvauxhall.co.uk
  2. ICEBROOM MOTORS - midlandsvauxhall-tyres.co.uk
  3. LANEHOUSE - lanehousegroup.co.uk
  4. INFOSERVE GROUP - usedvauxhalldealerscroydon.co.uk
  5. USED VAUXHALL - usedvauxhall.ltd.uk
0 comments Add a comment