BM CARE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07970721 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 20158/103
1A WEST STREET EARL SHILTON LEICESTER LE9 7EJ
• 86900 - Other human health activities
BM Care Management Solutions Ltd are an established company that offers bespoke management solutions that are tailor made to meet each individual care home's needs. At BMCM we are driven by quality and success and we are experts on assisting failing care homes to achieve excellent compliancy standards. We have an attention to detail in restructuring and reorganising care homes to enable them to achieve high standards in every aspect of care management and to meet all 28 care standards of which 16 are core standards... BM care management solutions are committed to restructuring and organising the care homes and Nursing home business aspect to achieve excellent CQC star ratings. BMCM solutions was founded after a realisation that there was still a gap in the market for care and nursing homes support. Kathlyn Bennett formerly a manager for several years in a number of care and nursing homes in the region is the sole founder of BMCM consultancy business... BMCM Solutions aim is to supply..
Also known as: BM CARE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD, BMCM, BMCM Solutions
Registration numbers: 07970721 (CH), 7970721 (W)
Primary location: LEICESTER
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07970721
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-03-28
Returns last made up date
2016-02-29
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bmcmsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.bmcmsolutions.co.uk

IP
91.232.125.207

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HIGHLAND FLING BUNGEE - bungeejumpscotland.co.uk
  2. GENERATOR SYSTEM SOLUTIONS - generatorsyssolutions.com
  3. BCF SALES AND MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED - bcfsales.com
  4. NEW PROVIDENCE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH - pcnp.org
  5. TENACIOUS TORCH - tenacioustorch.com
0 comments Add a comment