KMS ASSOCIATES

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08055319 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 20274/84
Room 2, Wood Lane Business Centre 157 Wood Lane West Bromwich West Midlands B70 9PT
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
KMS Associates is a Firm of Chartered Certified Accountants and Registered Auditors established in May 2013. The Primary aim of the Managing Director is to establish the Firm at the very outset as a model example of an efficient modern Practice that combines the highest professional standards and ethics with the personal touch of a small friendly firm... At KMS Associates, we aim to complete your work well before your filing deadlines fall due. This approach allows ample time to discuss your accounts and address any issues of significance in a timely manner.
Also known as: KMS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08055319 (CH)
Primary location: West Bromwich United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
08055319
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-30
Returns last made up date
2016-05-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kms-associates.co.uk

Actual
www.kms-associates.co.uk

IP
217.160.122.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment