MCCLEARY & COMPANY

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI048810 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 20382/115
Quaker Buildings, High Street, Lurgan, Craigavon, Co Armagh BT66 8BB
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
McCleary & Company Ltd. Are a long established firm of Chartered Accountants based in Northern Ireland. We have two offices; one in Lurgan Co. Armagh and one in Lisburn Co. Antrim... At McCleary & Company we aim to blend tradition with new technology to provide a modern, timely and effective service. We believe that new technology, when properly harnessed, can make the life of the SME significantly easier, by providing better information more quickly and with less effort.
Also known as: McCleary & Co, McCleary & Company Limited, MCCLEARY & COMPANY LTD
Registration numbers: NI 48810 (W), NI048810 (CH)
Primary location: Craigavon United Kingdom
Associated domains: mcclearyaccountants.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
NI048810
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-19
Returns last made up date
2015-11-21
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mcclearyaccountants.com

Actual
mcclearyaccountants.com

IP
35.197.243.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment