SPHERIUS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI601177 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 20419/120
1A Killybrack Mews, Omagh, Co Tyrone, Northern Ireland BT79 7FB
• 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Established in 2009 by Kevin Conway with over 20years experience in Machinery Design. The Spherius mission is to introduce an New comprehensive range of material handling machinery to the industry. We aim to satisfy our customers needs with innovative, strong and affordable solutions that conquer all applications... Our experience in recycling, screening, conveying and washing machinery combined with state of the art 3D Design resources give us the edge to quickly adapt to our customers needs. We regularly design and manufacture Bespoke Mobile and Stationary solutions to deal with our customers special applications.
Also known as: SPHERIUS LTD
Registration numbers: NI601177 (CH)
Primary location: Omagh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87

UK Company Data

Company number
NI601177
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-01
Returns last made up date
2015-11-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spherius.co.uk

Actual
www.spherius.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.171

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment