PRIME CARE NICHOLAS LIMITED

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI602838 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 20429/97
77 EGLANTINE AVENUE BELFAST BT9 6EW
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Prime Care Nicholas Limited was established in 1995 with the aim of providing community home care of the highest quality whilst promoting choice, dignity and independence. We provide care in the home for older people, those with physically disabilities, those with mental health problems and those with learning disabilities. We also provide sitting in the home to give families and friends time off for relaxation and holidays... Our mission is… To work in the community providing quality care, support and specialist services to meet individual needs
Also known as: Prime Care, Prime Care Ltd, Prime Care Nicholas Ltd
Registration numbers: NI602838 (CH)
Primary location: BELFAST
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI602838
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-13
Returns last made up date
2016-04-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
primecareltd.co.uk

Actual
www.primecareltd.co.uk

IP
46.183.12.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment