SANCTUARY-BY-THE-SEA

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI609523 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 20446/154
12A Green Street, Carrickfergus, County Antrim, BT38 7DT
• 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Sanctuary-by-the-sea is a luxurious beauty and wellness salon with free parking facilities located beside the sea in Carrickfergus. Find us... Sanctuary-by-the-sea was founded by Dianne Darby and Debra McCord in March 2011. Both founders have extensive beauty industry experience and with a passionate, enthusiastic and committed staff, the salon offers a highly professional service and unparalleled customer care... Sanctuary-by-the-sea is an established beauty and wellness salon with spectacular sea views in Green Street, Carrickfergus.
Also known as: SANCTUARY-BY-THE-SEA LTD
Registration numbers: NI609523 (CH)
Primary location: Carrickfergus United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
NI609523
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-28
Returns last made up date
2015-10-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sanctuary-by-the-sea.co.uk

Actual
sanctuary-by-the-sea.co.uk

IP
185.211.22.172

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. MANCHEMGROUP.COM - manchemgroup.com
  2. CAPITAL VEHICLE MANAGEMENT - capitalvehicle.co.uk
  3. DOWNTOWNBERKELEYINN.COM - downtownberkeleyinn.com
  4. TRUST CAPITAL LIMITED
  5. ROSEMOUNT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment