DRUCES

Updated 120 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC332179 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 20505/141
SALISBURY HOUSE LONDON WALL LONDON EC2M 5PS
Founded in 1767, Druces is an ambitious City of London law firm known for advising public and privately-owned businesses, financial institutions and wealthy individuals across a range of industries and sectors... Druces is consistently listed in legal directories such as Legal 500, Chambers, STEP, Spears and more across our full range of services.
Also known as: DRUCES LLP, International - Druces LLP
Registration numbers: 487134 (W), OC332179 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB243 4391 71
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
OC332179
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-15
Returns last made up date
2015-10-18
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
druces.com

Actual
www.druces.com

IP
162.159.134.42

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CEEN - cee-n.org.np
  2. GORE AND WALKER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  3. GETFUNDEDTOMORROW - getfundedtomorrow.com
  4. 21ST CENTURY LIFE (PTY) - 21stcenturylife.co.za
  5. AFG METALS TRADING - afgmetalstrading.com
0 comments Add a comment