MONMOUTH DEAN

Updated 9 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC349230 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 20536/118
4 Golden Square, Soho, London, W1F 9HT
Currently with over 100 office spaces to let or rent in London, Monmouth Dean is a well-established firm of commercial estate agents and surveyors based in Soho in the heart of the West End, W1. While we deal with all aspects of offices to let we primarily deal with locating and negotiating the acquisition and letting of small office suites to large office buildings in central London. Our areas of expertise include the West End, Holborn,Covent Garden, Soho, Mayfair, Victoria, Kings Cross and the City. If you're scouring the property market for an office space to let or rent in London, we're the agents to speak to... Monmouth Dean was created by four of the industry's most respected and experienced central London office agents.
Also known as: MONMOUTH DEAN LLP
Registration numbers: OC349230 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: officestoletcoventgarden.co.uk, officestoletsoho.co.uk, officestoletwestend.co.uk, shoreditchoffices.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
OC349230
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
monmouthdean.com

Actual
www.monmouthdean.com

IP
46.101.65.215

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment