DOWLING AND DREW

Updated 420 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC371436 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 20577/149
36 NEW STREET QUENIBOROUGH LEICESTER ENGLAND LE7 3FS
Welcome to Dowling and Drew, advisors in developing lean process, quality systems and best practice. Established by Maureen Dowling and Claire Drew, the partnership specialises in working with safety critical systems, bringing together the classic theories and practices of systems engineering, management and leadership. We help you put all the right people and pieces together to establish and improve processes and enhance your ability to develop and maintain quality services and outcomes.
Also known as: DOWLING & DREW LLP
Registration numbers: OC371436 (CH)
Primary location: LEICESTER ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
OC371436
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2024-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-13
Returns last made up date
2016-01-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dowlinganddrew.co.uk

Actual
www.dowlinganddrew.co.uk

IP
3.67.141.185, 3.127.73.216, 18.193.36.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment