MRC

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC087814 (CH)
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 20612/116
20 JAMES STREET DALRY AYRSHIRE KA24 5ET
• 93130 - Fitness facilities
• 96040 - Physical well-being activities
MRC Fitness Studio was founded in 1984 by Malcolm and Helen Clark and is now owned by daughter Lorraine Wallace
Also known as: MRC Fitness, MRC FITNESS & LEISURE LIMITED, MRC Fitness Studio
Registration numbers: SC087814 (CH)
Primary location: AYRSHIRE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC087814
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-19
Returns last made up date
2015-08-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mrcfitness.co.uk

Actual
www.mrcfitness.co.uk

IP
213.229.108.221

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment