GRAHAM & CO

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC268343 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 20791/124
76 Dumbarton Road Clydebank Glasgow Dunbartonshire G81 1UG
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Whatever your needs, we can help. Graham & Co (Accountants) Ltd is a modern, friendly and approachable firm of Chartered Accountants based in Clydebank, Glasgow. We offer a comprehensive range of audit, accounts, taxation and business advisory and support services to a wide range of businesses and individuals... Established in 1994, we continue to build on our reputation for providing excellent advice and first class service to our business and personal clients alike... Graham & Co (Accountants) Ltd are a firm of Chartered Accountants based in Glasgow, Dunbartonshire. Our aim is to provide the highest standards of professional service and advice to all.
Also known as: GRAHAM & CO. (ACCOUNTANTS) LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC268343 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC268343
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-22
Returns last made up date
2016-05-25
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
grahamca.com

Actual
www.grahamca.com

IP
62.172.138.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment