PORTCULLIS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL

Updated 239 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07915644 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 20961/118
88 STATION APPROACH ROAD RAMSGATE KENT CT11 7RJ
• 49320 - Taxi operation
Established in Ramsgate, Kent in 2006, Portcullis has steadily built a reputation for over 9 years for excellence... Portcullis offer a wide range of pre-planned or bespoke chauffeur tours throughout Kent and the UK, guided by our professional chauffeurs and driven through the beautiful countryside in our luxury … Read More »... Portcullis Executive Travel specialises in top end luxury travel. Whether you need an airport transfer from Heathrow or Gatwick, or travel executive within Kent then look no further.
Also known as: Portcullis, PORTCULLIS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED, Portcullis Executive Travel Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07915644 (CH)
Primary location: RAMSGATE
Associated domains: mrecc.co.uk, portcullis-transfers.co.uk, portcullis-uk.com, portcullisweddingcars.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07915644
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-02-16
Returns last made up date
2016-01-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
portcullisexecutivetravel.co.uk

Actual
portcullisexecutivetravel.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment