FIELD SERVICE TEC

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07921955 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 20984/117
17 Stanley Park Avenue, Denbighshire, North Wales, LL18 4SB
• 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Field Service Tec Ltd provides a comprehensive mobile vehicle and plant repair service throughout Rhyl and North Wales. Our mobile workshop is fully equipped for private cars, plant, commercial vehicle and trailer servicing, inspections, diagnostic analysis and repairs... Field Service Tec Ltd focus on providing an exceptional service at a very competitive price. Our highly trained staff are totally customer focused and have built a reputation for their flexible, can-do attitude.
Also known as: FIELD SERVICE TEC LIMITED, Field Service Tec Ltd
Registration numbers: 07921955 (CH)
Primary location: Denbighshire United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07921955
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-21
Returns last made up date
2016-01-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
field-service.co.uk

Actual
www.field-service.co.uk

IP
91.215.187.45

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment