RECRUITA

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07953255 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 21077/121
531 DENBY DALE ROAD WEST CALDER GROVE WAKEFIELD WEST YORKSHIRE ENGLAND WF4 3ND
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Recruita is an independent Recruitment to Recruitment Consultancy with a different approach to bringing clients and candidates together. Matching ambition with opportunity is exactly what we do... Established in 2012, Recruita has enjoyed year-on-year growth and success... Operating Nationally (and sometimes Internationally) across all recruitment sectors we cover positions from Resourcer to Director roles, including those within onsite and managed services.
Also known as: RECRUITA LIMITED, Recruita Ltd
Registration numbers: 07953255 (CH), 7953255 (W)
Primary location: WAKEFIELD ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07953255
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-16
Returns last made up date
2016-02-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
recruita.co.uk

Actual
www.recruita.co.uk

IP
83.223.113.113

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment