CAMBRIDGE RELOCATIONS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08025719 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 21172/130
St Johns Innovation Centre, Cowley Road, Cambridge CB5 0WS
• 99999 - Dormant Company
I am Natalie Langdon and I established Cambridge Relocations in 2010. I lead an expert team committed to providing a smooth stress-free relocation service... We have a passion for property, combined with a wealth of experience. All of us have lived and worked overseas, as well as raising children in Cambridge in both the state and independent sectors... We work with some of Cambridges' leading companies and have successfully relocated hundreds of happy clients to this beautiful city.
Also known as: CAMBRIDGE RELOCATIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08025719 (CH)
Primary location: Cambridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
08025719
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-09
Returns last made up date
2016-04-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cambridgerelocations.co.uk

Actual
cambridgerelocations.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment