D ENGINEERING

Updated 181 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI015582 (CH)
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 21261/151
29 Cargin Road, Toomebridge, BT41 3NU
• 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
We offer a friendly, reliable and knowledgeable service to customers and our aim is to ensure that our customers needs are fully met, efficiently and cost effectively. Over the years we have established an enviable reputation as the key supplier to many of our customers... D Engineering Ltd are confident that our knowledge and experience provide a stable foundation from which we are able to provide a complete service, which goes far and beyond that of the normal supplier - we offer the complete package... Our production versatility allows us to fabricate single items to large batches with an equal degree of accuracy and we specialise in high quality, labour intensive contracts with short turn around requirements.
Also known as: D ENGINEERING LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI015582 (CH)
VAT numbers: 888 071974
Primary location: Toomebridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
General

UK Company Data

Company number
NI015582
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-11
Returns last made up date
2015-10-14
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
d-eng.com

Actual
www.d-eng.com

IP
185.2.219.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment