PINNACLE GARDENING SERVICES

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI044366 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 21288/116
16 KILFARN ROAD ARMAGH BT60 3LZ
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
We have been established since 1998. We pride ourselves on our high standard of workmanship. We are based in the Armagh area but we have also worked extensively in all six counties of Northern Ireland and our neighbouring counties which include - Cavan, Monaghan and Louth... Welcome to Pinnacle Gardening Services. We have been established since 1998 and are located in Armagh. We have worked extensively in both the North and South of Ireland and offer both hard and soft landscaping services. Hard landscaping services which we provide include fencing, steps, retaining walls, water features and we also undertake light building work. We are on the list of registered layers with both Acheson and Glover Group and Tobermore Paving.
Also known as: PINNACLE GARDENING SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI044366 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary
General

UK Company Data

Company number
NI044366
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-08
Returns last made up date
2015-10-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pgsni.com

Actual
www.pgsni.com

IP
79.170.44.76

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment