ARDEAN

Updated 325 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI068787 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 21306/118
C4, The Business Centre, 80-82 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AJ
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Ardean provide marketing and business development advice and support, to startup and established businesses... Ardean has been providing start up and established business clients with marketing and business planning advice and solutions for the last 9 years. Operating from their base in Magherafelt, Ardean delivers solutions across four core areas: Marketing, Business Planning, Marketing Communications and Funding... Ardean Marketing Business Development offers strategic marketing planning and business planning to small businesses. Call today on 02879633700,
Also known as: ARDEAN LTD
Registration numbers: NI068787 (CH)
Primary location: Magherafelt United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI068787
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-05
Returns last made up date
2016-04-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ardeaninfo.com

Actual
ardeaninfo.com

IP
217.160.0.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment