AK DESIGN PARTNERSHIP

Updated 15 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC301143 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 21356/123
CEME Innovation Centre CEME Campus Marsh Way Rainham RM13 8EU
The AK Design Partnership was formed in June 1986 by Keith Sier & Michael Allen and was incorporated as a Limited Liability Partnership in 2001. David and Thomas became Partners in January 2019, after Keith & Michael took a step back. AK Design Partnership LLP is a Surveying/Architectural Practice with the relevant experience and ability to offer clients a complete range of construction related services in connection with the design and construction of new and refurbishment projects. The Practice is committed to providing a well trained and dedicated service in an economic manner to its varied clients. It will carry out its duties with honesty, efficiency and integrity and endeavours to provide a quality service and value for money... AK Design Partnership LLP aim to provide a quality personal service delivered directly by senior personnel. Our Practice structure is designed around creative and customised service for each commission. We replace formula solutions with intelligent,..
Also known as: A K DESIGN PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC301143 (CH)
Primary location: Rainham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
OC301143
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-10
Returns last made up date
2015-12-13
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
akdesign.co.uk

Actual
www.akdesign.co.uk

IP
104.17.192.153, 104.17.193.153, 104.17.194.153, 104.17.195.153, 104.17.196.153

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MEDIA-BR.COM - media-br.com
  2. VIOVET - viovet.co.uk
  3. JTWR PROPERTIES LTD
  4. HIGHSPOT - highspot.com
  5. M.DIV - mdiv.mobi
0 comments Add a comment