ORIGIN ASSET MANAGEMENT

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC310250 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 21369/135
One Carey Lane London EC2V 8AE UK
Launched in 2005, Origin Asset Management was founded by a team of investment managers with many years' experience of working within traditional investment processes.
Also known as: Origin AM, ORIGIN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP, Origin Asset Management LLP
Registration numbers: OC310250 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
OC310250
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-24
Returns last made up date
2015-11-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
originam.com

Actual
www.originam.com

IP
209.97.182.224

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MANOUCHE GRILL - manouchegrill.com
  2. NOSS MAYO - nossmayo.org.uk
  3. VEHICLE RECOVERY SERVICES LIMITED
  4. SUNCOAST LABORATORIES - suncoastlaboratories.com
  5. TOM PENNY & SONS LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment