RUSSELL & CO PARTNERSHIP

Updated 23 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC332757 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 21399/89
STATION HOUSE STATION APPROACH EAST HORSLEY SURREY KT24 6QX
Our clients consist of a complete variety of individuals and businesses ranging from retired people, ex patriots, self employed individuals, partnerships, limited liability partnership and incorporated businesses... In all cases, we build up a detailed knowledge of our client's business affairs in order that we can provide them with the very best service. Our firm continues to make use of all on-line services and offer clients' secure areas within our website for the flow of secure data between us... We are a well-established firm of Chartered Accountants in East Horsley, Surrey. We combine our long years in practice with a modern edge, which means you get the very best blend of experience and up to date advice.
Also known as: Russell & Co, RUSSELL & CO PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC332757 (CH)
Primary location: EAST HORSLEY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
OC332757
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-11
Returns last made up date
2015-11-13
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
russellco.co.uk

Actual
www.russellco.co.uk

IP
62.172.138.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment