WILLIAMS THOMPSON SOLICITORS

Updated 25 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC334002 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 21400/135
AVON HOUSE 4 BRIDGE STREET CHRISTCHURCH DORSET BH23 1DX
Williams Thompson Solicitors LLP is a long established and respected firm of Solicitors based in Christchurch... Here at Williams Thompson Solicitors, we believe it is essential to spend time to make sure that it is absolutely right.
Also known as: Williams Thompson, Williams Thompson LLP, WILLIAMS THOMPSON SOLICITORS LLP
Registration numbers: 473337 (W), OC334002 (CH)
Primary location: CHRISTCHURCH
Associated domains: williams-thompson.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
OC334002
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-05
Returns last made up date
2016-01-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
williamsthompson.co.uk

Actual
www.williamsthompson.co.uk

IP
92.205.26.127

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment