TAYLORS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES

Updated 57 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC134666 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 21548/104
ADRIA HOUSE HARENESS CIRCLE ALTENS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ABERDEEN AB12 3LY
• 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Founded in 1962, we are still family led with a strong community ethos. Based in Aberdeen, we work with businesses across North East Scotland including Peterhead, Fraserburgh and Inverurie... Waste handled safely and cost effectively. Aberdeen firm working across Scotland. Available 24/7, call Taylors on 01224 872972.
Also known as: Taylors, TAYLORS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED, Taylors Industrial Services Ltd
Registration numbers: SC134666 (CH)
Primary location: ABERDEEN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC134666
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-19
Returns last made up date
2015-10-22
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
taylorsindustrial.co.uk

Actual
www.taylorsindustrial.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment