INTELLIGENT CAPITAL

Updated 43 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC192637 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 21598/122
Gresham Chambers, 3rd Floor, 45 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2PT
• 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Our mission is simple - to provide individuals and businesses with professional, principled and transparent financial advice, and to create relationships based and built on trust... Ongoing partnership is the key to everything we do. We help you reach your goals as they evolve. We support your business needs and adapt to changes in your marketplace. We work together, so our complementary skills benefit you. And, where necessary, we collaborate with other professionals, so you always have all-round financial support you can depend on... Intelligent Capital has been built on the knowledge and expertise of our specialist advisors over the past 20 years. Each of us has our own individual story to tell, but together we share the common goal of providing clear, relevant, tailored and transparent advice, together with trusted relationships that allow you to make informed decisions about your financial future.
Also known as: INTELLIGENT CAPITAL LTD.
Previous names: FORBES STEEDMAN LIMITED
Registration numbers: 190546 (W), SC192637 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: focusfm.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director
Support

UK Company Data

Company number
SC192637
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-15
Returns last made up date
2016-01-18
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
intelligentcapital.biz

Actual
www.intelligentcapital.biz

IP
217.160.122.42

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. R.D.S.(UK) LIMITED
  2. VDCARE - vdcare.com
  3. AMRA.B - amra-b.com
  4. MONADNOCK MYOFASCIAL RELEASE - monadnockmfr.com
  5. LA CHOZA CHULA COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
0 comments Add a comment