PRE PLAN PROSPER

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC234312 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 21652/121
92 Glasgow Road, Stirling, FK7 0PQ
• 65110 - Life insurance
Established in 1995, the team at Pre Plan Prosper has many years' experience providing practical mortgage and protection advice to people, families and businesses throughout Scotland... We provide advice across a wide range of services including wills, general insurance, mortgages and protection. We are committed to putting clients at the heart of everything we do and to developing long-term relationships with our clients. This is achieved by ensuring that we understand the individual needs of each client, and to implementing tailored financial plans to address those needs... At Pre Plan Prosper, we pride ourselves on the friendly and approachable nature of our advisers and staff, and on playing an integral part of the local community.
Also known as: PRE PLAN PROSPER LTD.
Registration numbers: SC234312 (CH)
Primary location: Stirling United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC234312
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-16
Returns last made up date
2015-07-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
preplanprosper.com

Actual
preplanprosper.com

IP
77.104.172.178

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment